RSS RSS | Home | Contact | ქართული | Admin Panel
GEORGIAN COMPETITIVE AIKIDO ASSOCIATION
Vakhtang Sikharulidze (IV Dan) black
I place – Tanto Randori no Kata, XI World Championship, 2015
I place - Ninin Dori, The Second European Championship, 2010
I place – Koryu no Kata, The First European Championship, 2008
I place – Tanto Randori, Moscow II International Tournament, 2002
I place – Open kata, Moscow I International Tournament, 2000
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The Forth European Championship, 2014
II place – Tanto Randori no Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
II place - Goshin no Kata, The Second European Championship, 2010
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The First European Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Randori, Moscow I International Tournament, 2000
III place – Koryu no Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
III place - Team Tanto Randori, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place - Kongo Dan Taisen, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place – Goshin no Kata, VIII World Championship, 2009
III place – Kongo Dan Taisen, VIII World Championship, 2009
Aleksandre Kherodinashvili (II Dan) black
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
I place – Open kata, Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi I Open Tournament, 2003
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003
I place - Open kata, Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
II place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The First European Championship, 2008
II place – Kongo dan Taisen, The First European Championship, 2008
II place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place - Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi I Open Tournament, 2003
III place – Kongo Dan Tai Sen, VIII World Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
III place - Open kata, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
Maia (ia) Mazanishvili (I Dan) black
I place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi I Open Tournament, 2003
I place – Open kata, Georgian I Open Championship, 2003
II place – Tanto Randori, Moscow III International Tournament, 2003
Nickoloz Jakhua (I Dan) black
I place - Open kata, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
I place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VI Open Tournament, 2009
I place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place - Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
III place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
III place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
III place – Junanahon no kata,Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
Vakhtang Obgaidze (I Dan) black
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
I place - Ninin Dori, The Second European Championship, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
I place – Randori no Kata, The First European Championship, 2008
I place – Open Kata, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
II place - Tanto Randori, The Second European Championship, 2010
II place - Kongo dan Taisen, The Second European Championship, 2010
II place - Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The First European Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
III place - Randori no Kata, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place - Team Tanto Randori, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place – Open kata, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
Lasha Rostomashvili (I Dan) black
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
I place – Open Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
I place - Ninin Dori, The Second European Championship, 2010
I place - Kongo dan Taisen, The Second European Championship, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
I place – Randori no Kata, The First European Championship, 2008
I place – Koryu no Kata, The First European Championship, 2008
I place – Randori no kata, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The Forth European Championship, 2014
II place – Tanto Randorino Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place - Goshin no Kata, The Second European Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
II place – Open kata, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Team Tanto Randori, The First European Championship, 2008
III place – Koryu no Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place - Randori no Kata, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place - Team Tanto Randori, The Second European Championship, 2010
III place – Goshin no Kata, VIII World Championship, 2009
III place – Kongo Dan Tai Sen, VIII World Championship, 2009
III place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
Zurab Kolbaia (I Kyu) brown
I place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
I place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place - Open kata, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
II place - Open kata, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003
III place - Open kata, Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003.
Aleksi Edisherashvili (I Kyu) brown
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
III place – Open Kata, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
Ivane Bibilashvili (I Kyu) brown
I place – Tanto Randori no Kata, XI World Championship, 2015
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Open Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
Ararat Sayadian (I Kyu) brown
I place – Randori no Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
II place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Aikido Championship, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori,Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
Demna Iremashvili (I Kyu) brown
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
II place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Aikido Championship, 2012
III place - Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
Lizi Butskhrikidze (I Kyu) brown
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
III place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
Miranda Rekhviashvili (II Kyu) blue
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
II place – Open Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
David Mamatelashvili (II Kyu) blue
I place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
II place – Junanahon no kata, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
III place - Tanto Randori, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
III place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
Nickoloz Bendianishvili (II Kyu) blue
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VI Open Tournament, 2009
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
Rezo Tskipurishvili (II Kyu) blue
I place – Randori no Kata, The Forth European Championship, 2014
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Aikido Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Open Championship, 2008
Giorgi Bobokhidze (II Kyu) blue
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
Irakli Bobokhidze (II Kyu) blue
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
Nikoloz Muladze (II Kyu) blue
I place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
Levan Velijanashvili (III Kyu) green
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
II place – Open Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
III place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
Temur Avsajanishvili (III Kyu) green
I place – Open Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
I place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
III place – Open Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IV Open Championship, 2008
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
Grigol Sikharulidze (III Kyu) green
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place - Randori no Kata, Tbilisi III Open Tournament - 2005
III place - Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship - 2006
Nickoloz Amirashvili (III Kyu) green
I place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
II place – Open Kata, Georgian III Championship, 2007
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
III place – Junanahon no kata, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
Nickoloz Pitava (III Kyu) green
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian I Open Championship, 2003
Tornike Jokhadze (III Kyu) green
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Open Kata, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Open Championship, 2009
Giorgi Maisuradze (III Kyu) green
I place – Open Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
Ilia Chkuaseli (IV Kyu) orange
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003
III place - Open kata - Georgian I Aikido Championship, 2003
Giorgi Pirtskhalia (IV Kyu) orange
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Aikido Championship, 2006
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
Ilia Lolashvili (IV Kyu) orange
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
Lasha-Giorgi Shalashvili (IV Kyu) orange
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
Luka Chubinidze (IV Kyu) orange
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
Nikoloz Bekoshvili (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
I place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
I place – Tanto randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
I place – Tanto randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
Zurab Ashortia (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
III place – Tanto Kakarigeiko, Georgian X Open Championship, 2015
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
Giorgi Bagushvili (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
Alexander Madoian (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Aikido Championship, 2011
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Aikido Championship, 2010
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VIII Open Tournament, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
Revaz Nikabadze (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Aikido Championship, 2011
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VI Open Tournament, 2009
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Open Championship, 2007
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Aikido Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
Ioseb Isayan (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
III place – Randori no Kata, Georgian V Aikido Championship, 2009
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VI Open Tournament, 2009
Nicolas Reissner (V Kyu) yellow
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi XI Open Tournament, 2014
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IX Open Tournament, 2012
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IX Open Championship, 2013
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi X Open Tournament, 2013
III place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VIII Open Championship, 2012
Medea Pirtskhalia (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
Saba Jokhadze (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi V Open Tournament, 2007
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian II Open Championship, 2006
II place – Tanto Randori, Georgian IV Aikido Championship, 2008
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi IV Open Tournament, 2006
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi II Open Tournament, 2004
Davit Katsobashvili (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
Rati Gelashvili (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi III Open Tournament, 2005
Artem Sarkisyan (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
II place - Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place - Tanto Randori, Georgian VI Open Championship, 2010
Giorgi Nozadze (VI Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
II place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
Armen Sarkisyan (VI Kyu) white
I place – Randori no Kata, Georgian VII Open Championship, 2011
III place – Tanto Randori, Tbilisi VII Open Tournament, 2010
Zaal Toloraia (VIII Kyu) white
I place – Tanto Randori, Georgian III Aikido Championship, 2007
Newsletter Sign-Up

This Section is Blocked For BOTS!

Coded by Stichoza™ Copyright © 2017 GTAF
Upcoming Events
  • 25.12 - Martial Arts Festival - Tbilisi.
  • 8-14.01 - Winter Camp "Bakuriani-2017".

  • All Events »
    Other

     
    Share this Page

    Advertisement
    Statistics
    Online now: 0
    www.wsa.ge
    Generation: 0.332 Sec.